Tournament league table PDF Print E-mail


After each event these tables will be updated. At the end of the year the person at the top of the league will be awarded.

 

 

OVERALL CHAMPION 2015 - HUGO BENIGNI 

 

OVERALL CHAMPION 2016 - RYAN SIMPSON 

   

 

 

EMAP OPEN MARCH 12TH SWINDON 

 

 

SEAN WALKER - BRONZE SPARRING

PATRICK BARTLETT - SILVER SPARRING + BRONZE PATTERNS

MIKE BARTLETT - SILVER SPARRING + BRONZE PATTERNS

SHAUN MUDD - BRONZE SPARRING

ELLA HORNE - GOLD PATTERNS

HUGO BENIGNI - BRONZE SPARRING + GOLD PATTERNS

FINLEY AVEY HEBDITCH - BRONZE SPARRING

DANNY WEBBER - GOLD SPARRING

SOPHIE WEBBER - SILVER SPARRING

AMANDA MOLES - SILVER + BRONZE SPARRING

TANYA EDGAR - GOLD PATTERNS + GOLD HIGH KICK

RYAN SIMPSON - GOLD SPARRING + GOLD SPARRING + GOLD PATTERNS + SILVER SPARRING + BRONZE SPARRING

CAMERON DEWHIRST - BRONZE SPARRING

AIDEN DEWHIRST - BRONZE SPARRING

BILLY HITCHCOCK GOLD SPARRING + GOLD SPARRING + SILVER PATTERNS

TORI FARRAN - GOLD SPARRING + BRONZE SPARRING

 

LEADERBOARD AS OF MARCH 1st 2017


                                                  GOLD     SILVER     BRONZE     TOTAL

1ST  RYAN SIMPSON                 5                1                 1                17                                 

2ND BILLY HITCHCOCK            2                1                                     8

 

3RD TANYA EDGAR                   2                                                       6

3RD MIKE BARTLETT               1                 1                 1                  6

 

5TH TORI FARRAN                    1                                    1                 4

5TH HUGO BENIGNI                  1                                    1                 4

7TH ELLA HORNE                     1                                                       3

7TH DANNY WEBBER              1                                                       3

9TH AMANDA MOLES                                  1                 1                3

9TH PATRICK BARTLETT                            1                 1                3

11TH SOPHIE WEBBER                               1                                   2

12TH FINLEY AVEY HEBDITCH                                      1                1

12TH SHAUN MUDD                                                        1                1

12TH CAMERON DEWHIRST                                          1                1

12TH AIDEN DEWHIRST                                                 1                1

12TH RYAN WALKER                                                      1                1